LIVE
5.8M influencer listings 🏢68K sponsor listings 🌍83.8B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣961.3K Twitch creators 📈238.4K Pinterest creators 🐘179.6K Mastodon creators 🥊159.8K Kick creators 𝕏150.6K X creators ▶️97.6K YouTube creators ✈️65.4K Telegram creators 🎵64.4K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators 5.8M influencer listings 🏢68K sponsor listings 🌍83.8B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣961.3K Twitch creators 📈238.4K Pinterest creators 🐘179.6K Mastodon creators 🥊159.8K Kick creators 𝕏150.6K X creators ▶️97.6K YouTube creators ✈️65.4K Telegram creators 🎵64.4K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators
Ultr4-13

Ultr4-13

X @ultra1311
🔄 Data last refreshed 22 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Ultr4-13

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
5.3K
Posts
536
Following
827
Account age
6 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Ultr4-13

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
6.4×
Follows 827 back. A more reciprocal / networked account.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2019 — 6 years ago.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
57/100
Fair Credibility score
89%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 89% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Established account (6+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

崖っぷちのダメ絵師-- 🔞🔞🔞🔞🔞🔞🔞🔞🔞 Pixiv:https://www.pixiv.net/users/11395897 FANBOX:http://ultra.fanbox.cc

Frequently asked questions

How much does Ultr4-13 charge for a sponsorship?
Ultr4-13 hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Ultr4-13 for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Ultr4-13, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Ultr4-13 have?
Ultr4-13 has 5,296 followers on X.

✉ Message Ultr4-13

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Ultr4-13

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Ultr4-13 for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact