LIVE
5.7M influencer listings 🏢65.7K sponsor listings 🌍82.8B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.5M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣946.5K Twitch creators 📈223.7K Pinterest creators 🐘178.3K Mastodon creators 🥊155.4K Kick creators 𝕏144.8K X creators ▶️97.5K YouTube creators ✈️64.8K Telegram creators 🎵61.6K TikTok creators 🎮10.1K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.1K Threads creators 5.7M influencer listings 🏢65.7K sponsor listings 🌍82.8B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.5M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣946.5K Twitch creators 📈223.7K Pinterest creators 🐘178.3K Mastodon creators 🥊155.4K Kick creators 𝕏144.8K X creators ▶️97.5K YouTube creators ✈️64.8K Telegram creators 🎵61.6K TikTok creators 🎮10.1K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.1K Threads creators
CBD部 公式アカウント

CBD部 公式アカウント

X @cbdbu
🔄 Data last refreshed 8 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with CBD部 公式アカウント

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
14.7K
Posts
5.9K
Following
1.2K
Account age
5 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor CBD部 公式アカウント

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
12×
Follows 1.2K back. A strong ratio — an audience that follows them, not a follow-for-follow network.
Verification
✓ X Premium
A paid X Premium (Blue) verified account.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2020 — 5 years ago.
🏅Earned the 10K Followers for passing 10K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
70/100
Good Credibility score
97%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 97% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Verified account.
  • Established account (5+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

麻由来の健康チル成分CBDで繋がるコミュニティ| 国際ヘンプ博覧会(JIHE: ジャイヘ)@jihe_asabis | CBDメディア | CBDカレンダー @cbd_calendar | ASAワークス | CBD白書 | 分散型科学 @CANN_DAO

Frequently asked questions

How much does CBD部 公式アカウント charge for a sponsorship?
CBD部 公式アカウント hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact CBD部 公式アカウント for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify CBD部 公式アカウント, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does CBD部 公式アカウント have?
CBD部 公式アカウント has 14,656 followers on X.

✉ Message CBD部 公式アカウント

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with CBD部 公式アカウント

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book CBD部 公式アカウント for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact